OmahaSeries.com

NHL -- YEARS -- TEAMS


NHL


Stanley Cup FinalsAll-TimePlayoff SeriesYears Since:
YearsCupsFinalsWLTAllCQFCSFCFSCFPOPWFINCUP
Anaheim Ducks231286570924616-128-55-32-31-1-1-199
Arizona Coyotes3700121013383964-193-161-20-144
[37]
[37]
Boston Bruins926193065232994257-6415-1617-1319-226-13-1235
Buffalo Sabres46021702141553921-2913-146-92-40-25917
[46]
Carolina Hurricanes37121205133340610-124-93-12-11-1771010
Columbus Blue Jackets16005355891540-30-3-1
[16]
[16]
[16]
Calgary Flames44131616138250216-278-194-43-21-2-111227
Chicago Blackhawks906132687263395057-5515-1523-1213-216-7-1111
Colorado Avalanche37221342123436825-2013-98-52-62-0281515
Dallas Stars49141697160158429-3014-1210-94-61-3001617
Detroit Red Wings9011242891241996068-5318-1315-1124-1611-130378
Edmonton Oilers38581383123340835-1614-78-58-25-2-1-11026
Florida Panthers23017357753103-51-41-01-00-102020
[23]
Los Angeles Kings49231627169555921-2711-155-93-22-10222
Minnesota Wild16006054921814-83-51-20-1-11
[16]
[16]
Montreal Canadiens9923333345218097192-5818-1118-2033-1923-8-112323
Nashville Predators18016865601966-104-61-31-00-1-1-1-1
[18]
New Jersey Devils42351412147345925-1910-127-35-23-244413
New York Islanders44451538148347931-2012-1010-45-54-1003233
New York Rangers904112753259092753-5519-1119-1711-204-7-1-1222
Ottawa Senators240186678825011-167-93-41-20-1-1-19
[24]
Philadelphia Flyers49281934134560343-3617-1316-98-82-604641
Pittsburgh Penguins49561735164050739-2718-1210-106-45-1-1-1-1-1
San Jose Sharks250192980225317-1912-74-81-30-1-100
[25]
St. Louis Blues49031771154656527-4117-177-173-40-3-1-146
[49]
Tampa Bay Lightning241279087024412-85-44-12-21-100112
Toronto Maple Leafs9913212834273692658-5314-1010-1521-2013-8-1124949
Vancouver Canucks46031524161451816-2710-163-83-00-3155
[46]
Washington Capitals42011526138043816-2713-142-111-10-1-1-118
[42]
Winnipeg Jets17005546321740-20-21
[17]
[17]
[17]