OmahaSeries.com

NFL -- YEARS -- TEAMS


NFL


Super BowlAll-TimePlayoff GamesYears Since:
YearsWinsChampsWLTAllWCDRCHSBPOPWCHSB
Arizona Cardinals8402482672277-93-22-42-20-1229
[85]
Atlanta Falcons5202351443610-144-44-62-20-2001
[52]
Baltimore Ravens2222190161115-87-14-52-22-03355
Buffalo Bills5806409467814-163-45-66-20-402224
[58]
Carolina Panthers230218318419-83-14-32-20-2022
[23]
Chicago Bears85186415381617-182-26-88-71-1771132
Cincinnati Bengals500235141745-141-82-42-00-222729
[50]
Cleveland Browns65044624821011-201-36-74-10152353
[68]
Dallas Cowboys5858502374634-276-515-118-85-3132222
Denver Broncos58384704041023-192-610-68-23-52222
Detroit Lions8504531637257-130-93-24-212660
[85]
Green Bay Packers854116445292234-2210-59-1011-64-11177
Houston Texans16001101463-43-10-311
[16]
[16]
Indianapolis Colts6526506453722-236-68-106-52-233811
Jacksonville Jaguars23001652037-74-23-20-300
[23]
[23]
Kansas City Chiefs5813457415129-183-82-83-11-1024848
San Diego Chargers58024354381111-175-24-72-70-14423
[58]
St. Louis Rams80155545592119-253-610-85-91-20131618
Miami Dolphins5225445351420-216-67-105-22-31173344
Minnesota Vikings57044703901020-296-710-124-60-40041
[57]
New England Patriots58510489386934-204-415-610-55-50001
New Orleans Saints511134943258-104-52-41-11-00088
New York Giants85486195522524-256-56-88-114-11666
New York Jets5811397479812-136-54-41-41-0774949
Oakland Raiders58354624111125-194-313-55-93-21151534
Philadelphia Eagles84165635902422-217-88-66-51-20000
Pittsburgh Steelers83686145382036-256-516-108-86-20179
Seattle Seahawks4213334325116-158-44-83-11-21134
San Francisco 49ers68565284601430-204-215-86-95-144523
Tampa Bay Buccaneers421125540416-91-53-21-21-010151515
Tennessee Titans5803422456615-208-54-93-50-10018
[58]
Washington Redskins85375895772623-196-37-97-53-22122626