OmahaSeries.com

NFL -- YEARS -- TEAMS


NFL


Super BowlAll-TimePlayoff GamesYears Since:
YearsWinsChampsWLTAllWCDRCHSBPOPWCHSB
Arizona Cardinals8302474664277-93-22-42-20-1118
[84]
Atlanta Falcons510234143769-133-44-52-20-2000
[51]
Baltimore Ravens2122181154115-87-14-52-22-02244
Buffalo Bills5706400460814-153-35-66-20-4172123
[57]
Carolina Panthers220217217919-73-04-32-20-2111
[22]
Chicago Bears84186365271617-182-26-88-71-1661031
Cincinnati Bengals490234440845-141-82-42-00-212628
[49]
Cleveland Browns64044624661011-201-36-74-10142252
[67]
Dallas Cowboys5758493367634-276-515-118-85-3022121
Denver Broncos57384653931023-192-610-68-23-51111
Detroit Lions8404522630257-130-93-24-202559
[84]
Green Bay Packers844116375202234-2210-59-1011-64-10066
Houston Texans15001061343-43-10-300
[15]
[15]
Indianapolis Colts6426502441722-236-68-106-52-222710
Jacksonville Jaguars22001551975-63-22-20-299
[22]
[22]
Kansas City Chiefs5713447409129-173-72-83-11-1014747
St. Louis Rams79155435542119-243-510-85-91-212121517
Miami Dolphins5125439341420-216-67-105-22-30163243
Minnesota Vikings56044573871019-286-79-124-50-41740
[56]
New England Patriots5759476383932-194-414-69-55-40000
New Orleans Saints501133842757-93-52-31-11-03377
New York Giants84486165392524-256-56-88-114-10555
New York Jets5711392468812-136-54-41-41-0664848
Oakland Raiders57354564011125-194-313-55-93-20141433
Philadelphia Eagles83055505872419-217-87-65-50-23812
[84]
Pittsburgh Steelers82686015352036-246-516-98-86-20068
San Diego Chargers57024264311111-175-24-72-70-13322
[57]
Seattle Seahawks4113325318116-158-44-83-11-20023
San Francisco 49ers67565224501430-204-215-86-95-133422
Tampa Bay Buccaneers411125039316-91-53-21-21-09141414
Tennessee Titans5703413449614-197-54-83-50-181317
[57]
Washington Redskins84375825682623-196-37-97-53-21112525