OmahaSeries.com

MLS -- YEARS -- TEAMS


MLS


MLS CupAll-TimePlayoff RoundsYears Since:
YearsCupsFinalsWLTAllCQFCSFCFCupPOPWFINCUP
Columbus Crew221228626914111-131-17-62-51-10029
Chicago Fire201325322815212-120-28-33-51-2081419
Colorado Rapids221225729314610-121-16-62-41-11177
FC Dallas22012892631416-151-14-101-30-1127
[22]
DC United224528427913316-101-16-65-24-1121313
Houston Dynamo122414312811916-63-07-14-32-200510
Sporting Kansas City222328226215312-140-47-53-42-10444
Los Angeles Galaxy225931623514529-132-113-49-45-41133
Montreal Impact6006988473-32-11-10-111
[6]
[6]
New England Revolution220526329613812-130-17-55-20-5233
[22]
New York Red Bulls22012802741429-173-05-131-30-1009
[22]
New York City FC3004136250-20-20
[3]
[3]
[3]
Orlando City3003140310-0
[3]
[3]
[3]
[3]
Philadelphia Union80083110750-20-10-11
[8]
[8]
[8]
Portland Timbers7118780715-21-02-11-11-00222
Real Salt Lake13121561581087-70-14-32-21-11448
Seattle Sounders912137907110-83-04-52-21-10001
San Jose Earthquakes20222432461457-70-13-52-12-0071414
Toronto FC1112111149986-21-12-02-01-10000
Vancouver Whitecaps7008391641-41-20-200
[7]
[7]