OmahaSeries.com

CFB -- YEARS -- TEAMS


College Football


TeamYearsWLTFirstLast
Air Force47312249419702016
Akron30132211319872016
Alabama47444139419702016
Appalachian St.137766519722016
Arizona47294248819702016
Arizona St.47342212419702016
Arkansas47339216919702016
Arkansas St.34171223219752016
Army47199329719702016
Auburn47375182819702016
Ball State42240239419752016
Baylor47257283619702016
Boise St.2120860019962016
Boston College47306247319702016
Bowling Green47292240919702016
Buffalo1859154019992016
BYU47395188319702016
California47255285619702016
Central Mich.422642111119752016
Charlotte2618020152016
Cincinnati47267275519702016
Clemson47367193819702016
Colorado47291264619702016
Colorado St.47260293519702016
Connecticut1794112020002016
Duke47187343719702016
East Carolina47287257219702016
Eastern Mich.41137319719762016
FIU1349106020042016
Fla. Atlantic135998020042016
Florida47392177719702016
Florida St.47419156419702016
Fresno St.47322241419702016
Ga. Southern32314020142016
Georgia47398168719702016
Georgia St.41039020132016
Georgia Tech47302252819702016
Hawaii43264256619742016
Houston47300249619702016
Idaho26104198119702016
Illinois472303041019702016
Indiana47201333519702016
Iowa47302253819702016
Iowa State47213323819702016
Kansas47209325919702016
Kansas St.47275277419702016
Kent State47170360219702016
Kentucky47221316519702016
Louisiana Tech36214200719752016
Louisville47302241619702016
LSU47366191919702016
Marshall32181199119702016
Maryland47279269619702016
Massachusetts51050020122016
Memphis47226304719702016
Miami47377184019702016
Miami Ohio472842431119702016
Michigan47421144819702016
Michigan St.47304243919702016
Middle Tenn.18106111019992016
Minnesota47241302419702016
Miss State47265278519702016
Mississippi47279264419702016
Missouri47271276719702016
Navy47258289219702016
NC State47298254819702016
Nebraska47455131519702016
Nevada25164140019922016
New Mexico47224326419702016
New Mexico St.47150381319702016
North Carolina47319237619702016
North Texas34147243319702016
Northern Ill.45258262419702016
Northwestern47200340419702016
Notre Dame47380179419702016
Ohio47219313719702016
Ohio State47445123819702016
Oklahoma47438133819702016
Oklahoma St.47303243919702016
Old Dominion32116020142016
Oregon47316237519702016
Oregon St.47193345619702016
Penn State47415156219702016
Pittsburgh47304245819702016
Purdue47240299719702016
Rice47190340519702016
Rutgers47258274619702016
San Diego St.47295252819702016
San Jose St.47250287819702016
SMU45211300719702016
South Alabama52538020122016
South Carolina47286258819702016
South Florida1711690020002016
Southern Miss47304245519702016
Stanford47297246819702016
Syracuse47276268619702016
TCU46261268819702016
Temple47209309319702016
Tennessee473791841119702016
Texas47391174519702016
Texas A&M47353211319702016
Texas St.52238020122016
Texas Tech47311242719702016
Toledo47326216619702016
Troy1610095020012016
Tulane47201341019702016
Tulsa47276270219702016
UCF21133123019962016
UCLA473382101219702016
UL Lafayette37201219519752016
UL Monroe2395174019942016
UNLV39170281319782016
USC474031621219702016
Utah47311239319702016
Utah State46230293319702016
UTEP47163382219702016
UTSA52833020122016
Vanderbilt47176357419702016
Virginia47259289419702016
Virginia Tech47349211519702016
Wake Forest47210327319702016
Washington47336222319702016
Washington St.47235303519702016
West Virginia47342215419702016
Western Ky.106462020072016
Western Mich.47282250619702016
Wisconsin473182371019702016
Wyoming47252299219702016
UAB1986135019962014
Pacific26108181219701995
CS Fullerton1876127219751992
Long Beach St.22121123219701991
Drake1563102119711985
Illinois St.114173519751985
Indiana St.105752119751985
Southern Ill.146885319721985
West Texas166998619701985
Wichita St.1656115319701985
Richmond145693019701983
William & Mary146589119701983
Brown125453219701981
Chattanooga105749319711981
Citadel126764119701981
Colgate126951319701981
Columbia122780319701981
Cornell124859319701981
Dartmouth127037319701981
ETSU31518019791981
Furman127254619701981
Harvard126641319701981
Holy Cross124681319701981
Lamar72053419751981
McNeese St.75721219751981
Pennsylvania123969219701981
Princeton124461519701981
UT Arlington73740019751981
VMI124780319701981
Western Caro.52528219771981
Yale128424219701981
Villanova115366219701980
Dayton73142319701976
Davidson6838119701975
Tampa43015019711974
Xavier4931119701973
CS Los Angeles2317019701971
UCSB2517019701971