OmahaSeries.com

CFB -- YEARS -- TEAMS


College Football


TeamYearsWLTFirstLast
Air Force58362308819602017
Akron31139218319872017
Alabama58547156819602017
Appalachian St.43714020142017
Arizona583523011119602017
Arizona St.58421244519602017
Arkansas584252481019602017
Arkansas St.28136193219902017
Army582693691019602017
Auburn584502231019602017
Ball State43242249419752017
Baylor58303351719602017
Boise St.2221963019962017
Boston College58365296419602017
Bowling Green583652731119602017
Buffalo1965160019992017
BYU58441255419602017
California582963531019602017
Central Mich.432722161119752017
Charlotte3729020152017
Cincinnati58314338619602017
Clemson584292431019602017
Coastal Caro.139020172017
Colorado58351317819602017
Colorado St.58298368619602017
Connecticut1897121020002017
Duke582483931019602017
East Carolina54319288319642017
Eastern Mich.42142326719762017
FIU1457111020042017
Fla. Atlantic1470101020042017
Florida584662151119602017
Florida St.584812001519602017
Fresno St.49338249419692017
Ga. Southern42524020142017
Georgia584702081519602017
Georgia St.51744020132017
Georgia Tech583682991019602017
Hawaii44267265619742017
Houston583632941119602017
Idaho2286174019962017
Illinois582683731119602017
Indiana58239402619602017
Iowa583473121119602017
Iowa State582583861219602017
Kansas582603841319602017
Kansas St.58301362519602017
Kent State58208427519602017
Kentucky582653801019602017
Louisiana157020172017
Louisiana Tech30181172419882017
Louisville58360293719602017
LSU584512211419602017
Marshall31193169419602017
Maryland58323336619602017
Massachusetts61458020122017
Memphis58306332819602017
Miami58443232319602017
Miami Ohio583552811519602017
Michigan584841891019602017
Michigan St.583732801219602017
Middle Tenn.19113117019992017
Minnesota58303345819602017
Miss State194020172017
Mississippi583622951019602017
Missouri583543051319602017
Navy58314344619602017
NC State583623021119602017
Nebraska58534169619602017
Nevada26167149019922017
New Mexico58271392519602017
New Mexico St.58218424619602017
North Carolina58363306619602017
North Texas2398177019952017
Northern Ill.45256266319682017
Northwestern58248399519602017
Notre Dame58452216819602017
Ohio582883551019602017
Ohio State585251461019602017
Oklahoma585121751019602017
Oklahoma St.583483081119602017
Old Dominion42623020142017
Oregon583732911019602017
Oregon St.58259391819602017
Penn State58503185319602017
Pittsburgh583433131319602017
Purdue583123331019602017
Rice58228412919602017
Rutgers58319317619602017
San Diego St.49316255819692017
San Jose St.58289359919602017
SMU562533711019602017
South Alabama62946020122017
South Carolina583323211319602017
South Florida1812692020002017
Southern Miss55351276619632017
Stanford583523021119602017
Syracuse58349309619602017
TCU583223291319602017
Temple47213314319712017
Tennessee584502241719602017
Texas58484199819602017
Texas A&M58391281919602017
Texas St.62448020122017
Texas Tech583643001119602017
Toledo58381271819602017
Troy1711197020012017
Tulane58230421319602017
Tulsa58329331219602017
UAB2094140019962017
UCF22146123019962017
UCLA584032561619602017
UL Monroe2499182019942017
UNLV40175288319782017
USC584901901619602017
Utah58371293419602017
Utah State58308338619602017
UTEP58206446719602017
UTSA63438020122017
Vanderbilt582054341019602017
Virginia58304356519602017
Virginia Tech58420252719602017
Wake Forest58245404419602017
Washington58400268819602017
Washington St.582783681019602017
West Virginia58403264919602017
Western Ky.117069020072017
Western Mich.58332302919602017
Wisconsin583652971319602017
Wyoming58330331619602017
Miss State572963411019602016
UL Lafayette37201219519752016
Pacific27115184219691995
CS Fullerton1876127219751992
Long Beach St.23129126219691991
CS Los Angeles3326019691971
UCSB31121019691971
Hardin Simmons2020019601961
Montana2711019601961
West Texas2911019601961
Denver137019601960